| 年度 | 年齢 | 球団 | 登板 | 先発 | 防御率 | 勝 | 敗 | S | H | HP | 完投 | 完封 | 無四球 | 勝率 | 対打者 | 投球回 | 被安打 | 被本塁打 | 与四球 | 敬遠 | 与死球 | 奪三振 | 暴投 | ボーク | 失点 | 自責点 | QS | WHIP | K/BB | 奪三振率 | KD | FIP | 失点率 | RSAA | RSWIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 19 | 巨人 | 2 | 1 | 2.08 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 34 | 8.2 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | ---- | 1.04 | 3.67 | 11.42 | 36 | 3.38 | 2.08 | 2.11 | 0.22 |
| 2020 | 20 | 巨人 | 19 | 18 | 2.76 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .600 | 446 | 107.2 | 87 | 12 | 42 | 0 | 6 | 106 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 33 | ---- | 1.20 | 2.52 | 8.86 | 413 | 3.85 | 2.76 | 17.25 | 1.79 |
| 2021 | 21 | 巨人 | 26 | 26 | 4.27 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | .529 | 639 | 151.2 | 130 | 19 | 58 | 2 | 6 | 138 | 3 | 0 | 75 | 72 | ---- | 1.24 | 2.38 | 8.19 | 545 | 3.96 | 4.45 | -8.99 | -0.97 |
| 2022 | 22 | 巨人 | 25 | 25 | 2.62 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | .600 | 702 | 171.2 | 146 | 11 | 51 | 1 | 8 | 154 | 3 | 0 | 52 | 50 | ---- | 1.15 | 3.02 | 8.07 | 635 | 2.88 | 2.73 | 18.58 | 2.06 |
| 2023 | 23 | 巨人 | 24 | 24 | 2.38 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | .706 | 676 | 170 | 141 | 14 | 39 | 0 | 3 | 141 | 2 | 0 | 49 | 45 | 16 | 1.06 | 3.62 | 7.46 | 630 | 2.88 | 2.59 | 17.37 | 1.96 |
| 2024 | 24 | 巨人 | 26 | 26 | 1.95 | 12 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | .600 | 703 | 180 | 129 | 12 | 44 | 3 | 7 | 156 | 3 | 0 | 39 | 39 | 21 | 0.96 | 3.55 | 7.80 | 660 | 2.69 | 1.95 | 25.47 | 3.00 |
| 2025 | 25 | 巨人 | 21 | 20 | 4.14 | 8 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 497 | 111 | 124 | 8 | 46 | 0 | 2 | 87 | 2 | 0 | 58 | 51 | 9 | 1.53 | 1.89 | 7.05 | 413 | 3.36 | 4.70 | -17.70 | -2.08 |
| 2026 | 26 | 巨人 | 2 | 2 | 7.20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ---- | 46 | 10 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 0 | 1.50 | 3.67 | 9.90 | 30 | 4.90 | 7.20 | -3.88 | -0.43 |
| 通算 | 145 | 142 | 2.96 | 63 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 6 | 3 | .583 | 3743 | 910.2 | 775 | 79 | 286 | 6 | 35 | 804 | 14 | 0 | 45 | 300 | 46 | 1.17 | 2.81 | 7.95 | 3362 | 3.22 | 0.44 | 50.21 | 5.55 | ||
| 奪三振率 | 失点率 | QS | QS率 | WHIP | K/BB | K-BB% | KD | FIP | RSAA | RSWIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 7.95 | 0.44 | 46 | 32.0 % | 1.17 | 2.81 | 13.8 % | 3362 | 3.22 | 50.21 | 5.55 |
| 被打率 | 被打数 | 被安打 | 被本塁打 | 奪三振 | 与四球 | 与死球 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 右打者 | .204 | 862 | 176 | 22 | 223 | 71 | 10 |
| 左打者 | .265 | 878 | 233 | 14 | 171 | 60 | 4 |
| 防御率 | 登板 | 先発 | 完投 | 完封 | 無四球 | 勝 | 敗 | ホールド | HP | セーブ | 勝率 | 投球回 | 対打者 | 被安打 | 被本塁打 | 与四球 | 与死球 | 奪三振 | 暴投 | ボーク | 失点 | 自責点 | 奪三振率 | 失点率 | QS | QS率 | WHIP | K/BB | K-BB% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| DeNA | 3.09 | 30 | 29 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .455 | 189.1 | 774 | 166 | 95 | 52 | 11 | 165 | 3 | 0 | 66 | 65 | 7.84 | 3.14 | 18 | 62.0 | 1.15 | 3.17 | 14.6 % |
| 阪神 | 3.07 | 28 | 27 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 13 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .542 | 176 | 721 | 155 | 93 | 48 | 3 | 164 | 0 | 0 | 65 | 60 | 8.39 | 3.32 | 16 | 59.0 | 1.15 | 3.42 | 16.1 % |
| 広島 | 3.54 | 26 | 26 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .529 | 155 | 654 | 155 | 109 | 47 | 7 | 132 | 5 | 0 | 65 | 61 | 7.66 | 3.77 | 16 | 62.0 | 1.30 | 2.81 | 13.0 % |
| ヤクルト | 3.50 | 25 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .750 | 151.2 | 645 | 123 | 95 | 72 | 7 | 125 | 2 | 0 | 64 | 59 | 7.42 | 3.80 | 16 | 64.0 | 1.29 | 1.74 | 8.2 % |
| 中日 | 1.32 | 20 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .615 | 129.1 | 506 | 88 | 75 | 33 | 5 | 122 | 2 | 0 | 20 | 19 | 8.49 | 1.39 | 14 | 74.0 | 0.94 | 3.70 | 17.6 % |
| 日本ハム | 4.24 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .333 | 23.1 | 90 | 17 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 11 | 9.64 | 4.24 | 2 | 67.0 | 0.94 | 5.00 | 22.2 % |
| ロッテ | 2.45 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 22 | 86 | 15 | 12 | 6 | 1 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 6.95 | 2.45 | 2 | 67.0 | 0.95 | 2.83 | 12.8 % |
| 楽天 | 2.14 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 21 | 81 | 13 | 13 | 9 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 9.00 | 2.14 | 2 | 67.0 | 1.05 | 2.33 | 14.8 % |
| オリックス | 3.15 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .333 | 20 | 86 | 20 | 10 | 7 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 7.20 | 3.15 | 2 | 67.0 | 1.35 | 2.29 | 10.5 % |
| 西武 | 2.50 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .667 | 18 | 76 | 16 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 6.00 | 2.50 | 2 | 67.0 | 1.17 | 2.40 | 9.2 % |
| ソフトバンク | 3.60 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 5 | 24 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.00 | 3.60 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.80 | 2.50 | 12.5 % |
| 防御率 | 登板 | 先発 | 完投 | 完封 | 無四球 | 勝 | 敗 | ホールド | HP | セーブ | 勝率 | 投球回 | 対打者 | 被安打 | 被本塁打 | 与四球 | 与死球 | 奪三振 | 暴投 | ボーク | 失点 | 自責点 | 奪三振率 | 失点率 | QS | QS率 | WHIP | K/BB | K-BB% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3月 | 2.10 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 30 | 118 | 22 | 14 | 6 | 0 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 7 | 7.50 | 3.30 | 3 | 60.0 | 0.93 | 4.17 | 16.1 % |
| 4月 | 4.79 | 20 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .375 | 112.2 | 500 | 128 | 68 | 41 | 2 | 95 | 3 | 0 | 62 | 60 | 7.59 | 4.95 | 11 | 55.0 | 1.50 | 2.32 | 10.8 % |
| 5月 | 3.24 | 24 | 24 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .722 | 153 | 621 | 126 | 93 | 48 | 4 | 115 | 4 | 0 | 59 | 55 | 6.76 | 3.47 | 13 | 54.0 | 1.14 | 2.40 | 10.8 % |
| 6月 | 2.71 | 21 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .688 | 139.1 | 578 | 118 | 85 | 47 | 5 | 123 | 2 | 0 | 44 | 42 | 7.94 | 2.84 | 16 | 76.0 | 1.18 | 2.62 | 13.1 % |
| 7月 | 2.87 | 14 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .500 | 87.2 | 362 | 81 | 43 | 27 | 4 | 76 | 0 | 0 | 30 | 28 | 7.80 | 3.08 | 10 | 71.0 | 1.23 | 2.81 | 13.5 % |
| 8月 | 2.48 | 24 | 24 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .526 | 163 | 648 | 125 | 71 | 42 | 6 | 163 | 1 | 0 | 48 | 45 | 9.00 | 2.65 | 16 | 67.0 | 1.02 | 3.88 | 18.7 % |
| 9月 | 2.45 | 28 | 27 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .632 | 180.1 | 731 | 145 | 106 | 53 | 10 | 164 | 2 | 0 | 51 | 49 | 8.18 | 2.55 | 18 | 67.0 | 1.10 | 3.09 | 15.2 % |
| 10月 | 5.32 | 10 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .167 | 44 | 201 | 44 | 44 | 24 | 3 | 40 | 1 | 0 | 26 | 26 | 8.18 | 5.32 | 2 | 22.0 | 1.55 | 1.67 | 8.0 % |
| 11月 | 1.50 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1.000 | 12 | 47 | 7 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6.75 | 1.50 | 1 | 100.0 | 0.92 | 2.25 | 10.6 % |
| 防御率 | 登板 | 先発 | 完投 | 完封 | 無四球 | 勝 | 敗 | ホールド | HP | セーブ | 勝率 | 投球回 | 対打者 | 被安打 | 被本塁打 | 与四球 | 与死球 | 奪三振 | 暴投 | ボーク | 失点 | 自責点 | 奪三振率 | 失点率 | QS | QS率 | WHIP | K/BB | K-BB% | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 東京ドーム | 2.45 | 62 | 60 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 28 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .636 | 399.2 | 1598 | 312 | 190 | 115 | 15 | 375 | 8 | 0 | 115 | 109 | 8.44 | 2.59 | 42 | 70.0 | 1.07 | 3.26 | 16.3 % |
| 甲子園 | 3.55 | 16 | 15 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .538 | 99 | 410 | 90 | 64 | 27 | 3 | 92 | 0 | 0 | 42 | 39 | 8.36 | 3.82 | 7 | 47.0 | 1.18 | 3.41 | 15.9 % |
| マツダスタジアム | 4.18 | 15 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .364 | 84 | 369 | 93 | 73 | 27 | 4 | 64 | 2 | 0 | 42 | 39 | 6.86 | 4.50 | 9 | 60.0 | 1.43 | 2.37 | 10.0 % |
| 横浜 | 3.98 | 14 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .300 | 81.1 | 349 | 82 | 51 | 28 | 6 | 63 | 2 | 0 | 36 | 36 | 6.97 | 3.98 | 6 | 43.0 | 1.35 | 2.25 | 10.0 % |
| 神宮 | 4.02 | 12 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .778 | 69.1 | 304 | 60 | 53 | 37 | 1 | 54 | 1 | 0 | 33 | 31 | 7.01 | 4.28 | 7 | 58.0 | 1.40 | 1.46 | 5.6 % |
| バンテリンドーム | 1.52 | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .429 | 65.1 | 260 | 49 | 41 | 18 | 3 | 65 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 11 | 8.95 | 1.65 | 8 | 80.0 | 1.03 | 3.61 | 18.1 % |
| 京セラD大阪 | 3.00 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .667 | 18 | 83 | 19 | 13 | 12 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 5.50 | 3.00 | 2 | 67.0 | 1.72 | 0.92 | -1.2 % |
| ZOZOマリン | 3.60 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 15 | 59 | 11 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 7.20 | 3.60 | 1 | 50.0 | 1.00 | 3.00 | 13.6 % |
| 岐阜 | 2.25 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 12 | 47 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9.75 | 2.25 | 1 | 50.0 | 0.83 | 4.33 | 21.3 % |
| ハードオフ新潟 | 1.00 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 9 | 34 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6.00 | 2.00 | 1 | 100.0 | 0.89 | 3.00 | 11.8 % |
| 楽天モバイル | 1.00 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 9 | 34 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9.00 | 1.00 | 1 | 100.0 | 0.78 | 3.00 | 17.6 % |
| エスコンF | 2.00 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 9 | 32 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.00 | 2.00 | 1 | 100.0 | 0.67 | 4.50 | 21.9 % |
| 札幌ドーム | 3.38 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 8 | 31 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9.00 | 3.38 | 1 | 100.0 | 0.88 | ---- | 25.8 % |
| 長崎 | 2.45 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | 7.1 | 30 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1.23 | 2.45 | 1 | 100.0 | 1.09 | 1.00 | 0.0 % |
| 那覇 | 3.86 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 7 | 31 | 9 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 12.86 | 3.86 | 1 | 100.0 | 1.43 | 10.00 | 29.0 % |
| ベルーナドーム | 1.29 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 7 | 25 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2.57 | 1.29 | 1 | 100.0 | 0.57 | 2.00 | 4.0 % |
| 静岡 | 7.94 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ---- | 5.2 | 23 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 7.94 | 7.94 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.41 | 1.67 | 8.7 % |
| PayPayドーム | 3.60 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.000 | 5 | 24 | 7 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 9.00 | 3.60 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.80 | 2.50 | 12.5 % |
| 年度 | 年齢 | 球団 | 試合数 | 打率 | 打席 | 打数 | 得点 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 赤星式 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 四球 | 敬遠 | 死球 | 三振 | 併殺打 | 失策 | 長打率 | 出塁率 | OPS | 三振率 | BABIP | RC | RC27 | RCAA | RCWIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2019 | 19 | 巨人 | 2 | .000 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 66.7 | .000 | -0.3 | -2.8 | -0.66 | -0.04 |
| 2020 | 20 | 巨人 | 19 | .000 | 37 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 61.8 | .000 | -3.4 | -2.5 | -7.59 | -0.45 |
| 2021 | 21 | 巨人 | 26 | .116 | 53 | 43 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 20 | 2 | 2 | .116 | .156 | .272 | 46.5 | .217 | -1.1 | -0.6 | -6.80 | -0.42 |
| 2022 | 22 | 巨人 | 25 | .098 | 56 | 51 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 26 | 1 | 2 | .118 | .115 | .233 | 51.0 | .200 | -1.8 | -1.0 | -7.53 | -0.48 |
| 2023 | 23 | 巨人 | 24 | .109 | 55 | 46 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 24 | 0 | 1 | .109 | .143 | .252 | 52.2 | .217 | -0.8 | -0.4 | -6.19 | -0.40 |
| 2024 | 24 | 巨人 | 26 | .051 | 56 | 39 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 21 | 1 | 1 | .051 | .075 | .126 | 53.8 | .111 | -2.2 | -1.1 | -7.36 | -0.50 |
| 2025 | 25 | 巨人 | 21 | .107 | 35 | 28 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 1 | .107 | .107 | .214 | 46.4 | .200 | 0.4 | 12.0 | -2.89 | -0.20 |
| 2026 | 26 | 巨人 | 2 | .333 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .333 | .333 | .667 | ---- | .333 | ---- | ---- | ---- | ---- |
| 通算 | 145 | .085 | 298 | 247 | 7 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 44 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 127 | 4 | 7 | .089 | .106 | .195 | 51.4 | .174 | -10.1 | -1.0 | -39.01 | -2.50 | ||
| OPS | 三振率 | 赤星式 | BABIP | RC | RC27 | RCAA | RCWIN |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| .195 | 51.4 % | 0 | .174 | -10.1 | -1.0 | -39.01 | -2.50 |
| 打率 | 打席 | 打数 | 安打 | 本塁打 | 打点 | 三振 | 四球 | 死球 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | OPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| .185 | 79 | 65 | 12 | 0 | 11 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 1 | .379 |
| 投手 | 打席 | 打率 | 打数 | 安打 | 本塁打 | 打点 | 三振 | 四球 | 死球 | 犠打 | 犠飛 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 右投 | 右打 | .132 | 76 | 10 | 0 | 3 | 39 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 1 |
| 左投 | 右打 | .025 | 40 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 0 |
| 打率 | 試合 | 打席 | 打数 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 得点 | 三振 | 四球 | 死球 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 併殺打 | 長打率 | 出塁率 | OPS | 三振率 | 失策 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 楽天 | .333 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .333 | .333 | .667 | ---- % | 0 |
| 阪神 | .118 | 28 | 59 | 51 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .118 | .135 | .252 | 47.1 % | 3 |
| DeNA | .096 | 30 | 66 | 52 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 28 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .096 | .145 | .242 | 53.8 % | 1 |
| 広島 | .091 | 26 | 57 | 44 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .114 | .091 | .205 | 40.9 % | 1 |
| ヤクルト | .059 | 25 | 59 | 51 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .059 | .075 | .134 | 54.9 % | 1 |
| 中日 | .050 | 20 | 43 | 40 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .050 | .073 | .123 | 47.5 % | 0 |
| 西武 | .000 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 100.0 % | 0 |
| ロッテ | .000 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 100.0 % | 0 |
| オリックス | .000 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 100.0 % | 0 |
| 日本ハム | .000 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .000 | .000 | .000 | ---- % | 0 |
| 打率 | 試合 | 打席 | 打数 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 得点 | 三振 | 四球 | 死球 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 併殺打 | 長打率 | 出塁率 | OPS | 三振率 | 失策 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 3月 | .125 | 4 | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .125 | .125 | .250 | 37.5 % | 0 |
| 4月 | .148 | 18 | 39 | 27 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .185 | .207 | .392 | 48.1 % | 2 |
| 5月 | .086 | 22 | 45 | 35 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .086 | .083 | .169 | 48.6 % | 1 |
| 6月 | .038 | 19 | 35 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .038 | .074 | .113 | 42.3 % | 0 |
| 7月 | .097 | 14 | 31 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .097 | .097 | .194 | 58.1 % | 1 |
| 8月 | .098 | 24 | 58 | 51 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .098 | .115 | .213 | 54.9 % | 1 |
| 9月 | .075 | 28 | 63 | 53 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .075 | .109 | .185 | 45.3 % | 0 |
| 10月 | .000 | 10 | 14 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 50.0 % | 0 |
| 11月 | .000 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 50.0 % | 0 |
| 打率 | 試合 | 打席 | 打数 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 得点 | 三振 | 四球 | 死球 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 併殺打 | 長打率 | 出塁率 | OPS | 三振率 | 失策 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 那覇 | .333 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .333 | .333 | .667 | 33.3 % | 1 |
| ハードオフ新潟 | .250 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .250 | .250 | .500 | 75.0 % | 0 |
| 甲子園 | .161 | 16 | 37 | 31 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .161 | .188 | .349 | 45.2 % | 3 |
| 東京ドーム | .081 | 62 | 125 | 99 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 45 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | .091 | .098 | .189 | 45.5 % | 1 |
| 横浜 | .080 | 14 | 31 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .080 | .115 | .195 | 64.0 % | 0 |
| マツダスタジアム | .069 | 15 | 34 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .069 | .069 | .138 | 41.4 % | 0 |
| バンテリンドーム | .050 | 10 | 22 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .050 | .095 | .145 | 60.0 % | 0 |
| 神宮 | .037 | 12 | 32 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .037 | .071 | .108 | 55.6 % | 1 |
| 岐阜 | .000 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 33.3 % | 0 |
| 静岡 | .000 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 66.7 % | 0 |
| 京セラD大阪 | .000 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | 50.0 % | 0 |
| 長崎 | .000 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 | .000 | .000 | ---- % | 0 |
| ZOZOマリン | ---- | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ---- | ---- | ---- | ---- % | 0 |
| エスコンF | ---- | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ---- | ---- | ---- | ---- % | 0 |
| ベルーナドーム | ---- | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ---- | ---- | ---- | ---- % | 0 |
| カウント | 打率 | 打数 | 安打 | 本塁打 | 打点 | 三振 | 四球 | 死球 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | OPS |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 0 - 0 | .263 | 19 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 0 | .526 |
| 0 - 1 | .179 | 28 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | .357 |
| 0 - 2 | .033 | 60 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 45 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .067 |
| 1 - 0 | .250 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | .500 |
| 1 - 1 | .176 | 17 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | .343 |
| 1 - 2 | .030 | 66 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 49 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | .061 |
| 2 - 0 | .500 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1.500 |
| 2 - 1 | .000 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 2 - 2 | .000 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .000 |
| 3 - 0 | ---- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ---- |
| 3 - 1 | ---- | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | ---- |
| 3 - 2 | .000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .182 |
| 打率 | 打数 | 安打 | 本塁打 | 打点 | 三振 | 四球 | 死球 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | OPS | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| なし | .033 | 150 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 88 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .098 |
| 一塁 | .125 | 32 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 32 | 0 | .281 |
| 一二塁 | .250 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | .500 |
| 一三塁 | .333 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | .667 |
| 二塁 | .150 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | .340 |
| 二三塁 | .143 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .268 |
| 三塁 | .000 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .000 |
| 満塁 | .286 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | .571 |
| 打率 | 試合 | 打席 | 打数 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 得点 | 三振 | 四球 | 死球 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 併殺打 | 長打率 | 出塁率 | OPS | 三振率 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 火 | .075 | 34 | 77 | 67 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .090 | .087 | .177 | 49.3 |
| 水 | .118 | 17 | 40 | 34 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .118 | .143 | .261 | 44.1 |
| 木 | .226 | 15 | 38 | 31 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | .226 | .250 | .476 | 41.9 |
| 金 | .031 | 38 | 78 | 64 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 36 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .031 | .046 | .077 | 56.2 |
| 土 | .034 | 17 | 37 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | .034 | .097 | .131 | 48.3 |
| 日 | .056 | 12 | 23 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .056 | .056 | .111 | 50.0 |
| 月 | .250 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | .250 | .250 | .500 | 25.0 |
| 打率 | 試合 | 打席 | 打数 | 安打 | 二塁打 | 三塁打 | 本塁打 | 塁打 | 打点 | 得点 | 三振 | 四球 | 死球 | 犠打 | 犠飛 | 盗塁 | 盗塁死 | 併殺打 | 長打率 | 出塁率 | OPS | 三振率 | 失策 | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9番 | .086 | 133 | 296 | 245 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 | 11 | 7 | 119 | 6 | 0 | 44 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | .090 | .107 | .197 | 48.6 | 5 |
| 選手 | KD | 防御率 | 登板 | イニング | 勝利 | セーブ | ホールド | 四球 | 死球 | 奪三振 | WHIP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 戸郷 翔征 | 3362 | 2.96 | 145 | 910.2 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 286 | 35 | 804 | 1.17 |
| 2 | 松山 晋也 | 1629 | 1.50 | 156 | 149.2 | 3 | 52 | 63 | 45 | 12 | 185 | 1.01 |
| 3 | 渡邉 勇太朗 | 1242 | 3.03 | 66 | 347.1 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 125 | 13 | 206 | 1.26 |
| 4 | 曽谷 龍平 | 1046 | 3.21 | 55 | 288.2 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 71 | 11 | 268 | 1.26 |
| 5 | 金村 尚真 | 1019 | 2.53 | 61 | 256.1 | 14 | 0 | 11 | 42 | 5 | 183 | 1.05 |
| 6 | 渡辺 翔太 | 993 | 3.26 | 129 | 124.1 | 16 | 2 | 44 | 58 | 3 | 103 | 1.34 |
| 7 | 荘司 康誠 | 925 | 3.61 | 46 | 261.2 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 98 | 12 | 242 | 1.23 |
| 8 | 吉田 輝星 | 742 | 5.25 | 120 | 144.0 | 7 | 0 | 24 | 62 | 8 | 100 | 1.47 |
| 9 | 横川 凱 | 687 | 3.13 | 62 | 195.2 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 54 | 7 | 107 | 1.22 |
| 10 | 松本 晴 | 582 | 3.16 | 44 | 154.0 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 43 | 14 | 156 | 1.26 |
| 選手 | KD | 防御率 | 登板 | イニング | 勝利 | セーブ | ホールド | 四球 | 死球 | 奪三振 | WHIP | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | 小島 和哉 | 3368 | 3.61 | 156 | 946.0 | 53 | 0 | 0 | 315 | 32 | 658 | 1.27 |
| 2 | 戸郷 翔征 | 3362 | 2.96 | 145 | 910.2 | 63 | 0 | 0 | 286 | 35 | 804 | 1.17 |
| 3 | 清水 昇 | 2657 | 3.42 | 306 | 315.2 | 10 | 4 | 157 | 82 | 7 | 302 | 1.18 |
| 4 | 大貫 晋一 | 2442 | 3.28 | 119 | 660.2 | 46 | 0 | 0 | 175 | 27 | 516 | 1.24 |
| 5 | 松本 航 | 2424 | 3.87 | 142 | 664.2 | 37 | 0 | 6 | 292 | 18 | 507 | 1.33 |
| 6 | 島内 颯太郎 | 2340 | 2.99 | 321 | 310.0 | 19 | 3 | 119 | 142 | 8 | 330 | 1.23 |
| 7 | 甲斐野 央 | 1817 | 3.20 | 241 | 222.1 | 10 | 12 | 93 | 110 | 12 | 232 | 1.28 |
| 8 | 上茶谷 大河 | 1549 | 4.11 | 141 | 409.2 | 23 | 0 | 9 | 152 | 13 | 323 | 1.36 |
| 9 | 鈴木 翔天 | 1546 | 2.77 | 217 | 192.0 | 6 | 7 | 84 | 96 | 8 | 203 | 1.21 |
| 10 | 勝野 昌慶 | 1543 | 3.84 | 159 | 344.1 | 18 | 1 | 32 | 121 | 8 | 291 | 1.32 |